Contact

President

Tim Tremlett

Life Vice Presidents

Stewart Frazier, Chris James, Colin Savage, Len Thompson, Jonathan Blake, Tony Brown

Vice Presidents

Tim Gover, Mike Hayward, Vic Loveless, Barry Marriott, John Metcalf, Andy Robertson-Fox, Jim Strong

Chairmen

Chairman

DENIS EMERY

41 Mill Lane, Romsey, Southampton, SO51 8EW

chairman@hantscl.com

Vice Chairman

PHILIP WILSON

188 Athelstan Road, Bitterne, Southampton, SO19  4DJ
07748 140563

Secretary

ANNE CRAFT

Christmas Rose Cottage, Bleak Hill, Harbridge, BH24 3PX
01425 656253
secretary@hantscl.com

Fixture Secretary

STEWART FRAZIER

Flat 4, House of Orange, 21 Torbay Road, Paignton, Devon, TQ4 6AA
01803 521189
stewart.frazier@btinternet.com

Treasurer

KAREN BEZUIDENHOUT

53 Grainger Close, Brighton Hill, Basingstoke, RG22 4DZ
07876 378194
treasurer@hantscl.com

Chairmen of Sub-Committees

Rules and Disciplinary

NEIL CAMPONE

07990 726043
rules@hantscl.com

Grounds Reports

COLIN SAVAGE


ground.reports@hantscl.com

Grounds

MIKE MUNDAY

02392 599099
grounds@hantscl.com

Member

MARTIN LIVERMORE


martin.livermore@hantscl.com

Results

RICHARD BELBIN

01264 350692
results@hantscl.com

Member

JESUL VISAVADIA


jesul.visavadia@hantscl.com

Website

WILLIAM GEORGE

07769 827163
webmaster@hantscl.com

Member

MARTIN ANDERSON


martin.anderson@hantscl.com

Result Secretaries

County 1

ANDY STEVENSON

128 Fromond Road, Winchester,
SO22 6EF
07514 942900
results.cd1@hantscl.com

County 4 North

RICHARD BELBIN

20 Bell Road, Andover, Hants, SP10 2QJ
01264 350692
results.cd4n@hantscl.com

Regional 1 North West

MARTIN RANDALL

91 Berry Way, Andover, Hants, SP10 3RZ
07813 043185
results.rd1nw@hantscl.com

Regional 2 North West

DEAN DANIELS

5 Tozer Close, Wallisdon, Dorset, BH11 8RB
07958 008062
results.rd2nw@hantscl.com

Regional 3 North West

BEN LINDSAY

7 Vale Road, Salisbury, Wilts,
SP5 2LT
07468 157342
results.rd3nw@hantscl.com

County 2

ANDY STEVENSON

128 Fromond Road, Winchester,
SO22 6EF
07514 942900
results.cd2@hantscl.com

County 4 South

LINDA JUDD

70A Battenberg Avenue, North End, Portsmouth, Hants, PO2 0SW
07552 608505
results.cd4s@hantscl.com

Regional 1 South East

LINDA JUDD

70A Battenberg Avenue, North End, Portsmouth, PO2 0SW
07552 608505
results.rd1se@hantscl.com

Regional 2 South East

NICK WEBB

21 Forsythia Close, Denvilles, Havant, PO9 2FW
07920 485406
results.rd2se@hantscl.com

Regional 3 South East

PAUL WRIGHT

1 Cherry Walk, Shirley,
SO15 5GD
02380 510079 / 07854 078024
results.rd3se@hantscl.com

County 3 North

MARTIN RANDALL

91 Berry Way, Andover, Hants, SP10 3RZ
07813 043185
results.cd3n@hantscl.com

County 4 West

DEAN DANIELS

5 Tozer Close, Wallisdon, Dorset, BH11 8RB
07958 008062
results.cd4w@hantscl.com

Regional 1 South West

BEN LINDSAY

7 Vale Road, Salisbury, Wilts,
SP5 2LT

07468 157342
results.rd1sw@hantscl.com

Regional 2 South West

KEVAN GLASS

Keepers Cottage, Sway Road, Brockenhurst, SO42 7SG
07745 087546
results.rd2sw@hantscl.com

Regional 3 South West

KEVAN GLASS

Keepers Cottage, Sway Road, Brockenhurst, SO42 7SG
07745 087546
results.rd3sw@hantscl.com

County 3 South

MARK EMM

12 Wakefield Road, Mildanbury, Southampton, Hants, SO18 2DL
07775 940147
results.cd3s@hantscl.com

Regional 1 North East

RICHARD BELBIN

20 Bell Road, Andover, Hants, SP10 2QJ
01264 350692
results.rd1ne@hantscl.com

Regional 2 North East

PHILIP WILSON

188 Athelstan Road, Southampton. SO19 4DJ
0774 814 0563
results.rd2ne@hantscl.com

Regional 3 North East

PHILIP WILSON

188 Athelstan Road, Southampton. SO19 4DJ
0774 814 0563
results.rd3ne@hantscl.com

Womans 1

ANNE CRAFT

Christmas Rose Cottage, Bleak Hill, Harbridge, BH24 3PX
01425 656253
results.wd1@hantscl.com

Womans 2

ANNE CRAFT

Christmas Rose Cottage, Bleak Hill, Harbridge, BH24 3PX
01425 656253
results.wd2@hantscl.com

Womans 3

ANNE CRAFT

Christmas Rose Cottage, Bleak Hill, Harbridge, BH24 3PX
01425 656253
results.wd3@hantscl.com